Ostwestfalen Blood Bowl Liga (OWLBBL) - Saison 2018
Inhalt
Tabellen
Gesamt
# |
Team (Div, Coach)
|
Punkte |
Spiele |
TD Diff. |
TD |
CAS Diff. |
CAS |
1
| Das Gelbe vom Ei (3, Peter)
|
27 |
12 |
21 |
29 : 8 |
12 |
29 : 17 |
2
| Sylvanian Strikers (1, Robin)
|
27 |
11 |
13 |
22 : 9 |
6 |
22 : 16 |
3
| Chaos Coffee Comando (2, Sebastian)
|
23 |
12 |
14 |
20 : 6 |
22 |
36 : 14 |
4
| Evil Emos (3, Norbert)
|
20 |
12 |
9 |
24 : 15 |
-13 |
14 : 27 |
5
| Gitsons Grindhous (1, Marian)
|
19 |
10 |
7 |
19 : 12 |
11 |
26 : 15 |
6
| Raging Wood (1, Janosch)
|
18 |
12 |
3 |
24 : 21 |
-11 |
11 : 22 |
7
| Kanal Legal (4, Martin)
|
14 |
11 |
-3 |
17 : 20 |
-7 |
16 : 23 |
8
| Glück-Auf Grimnir (4, Tobias)
|
14 |
11 |
-6 |
9 : 15 |
19 |
25 : 6 |
9
| Stirland Vultures (3, Benjamin)
|
14 |
10 |
-9 |
8 : 17 |
5 |
21 : 16 |
10
| Death n Roll (2, Matthias)
|
12 |
9 |
1 |
8 : 7 |
10 |
16 : 6 |
11
| Ratatouille Herford (3, Stephan)
|
12 |
10 |
-1 |
12 : 13 |
2 |
26 : 24 |
12
| Avvenweddon Stabbers (2, Max)
|
7 |
9 |
-4 |
9 : 13 |
-3 |
15 : 18 |
13
| Blasse Barbaren Bielefeld (4, Felix)
|
7 |
10 |
-9 |
8 : 17 |
-8 |
17 : 25 |
14
| Eichwald Sucker Punches (4, Daniel)
|
5 |
10 |
-7 |
7 : 14 |
-7 |
14 : 21 |
15
| Fumble in the Bronx (1, Jan)
|
3 |
10 |
-13 |
9 : 22 |
-14 |
13 : 27 |
16
| Skavengrale (2, Tim)
|
0 |
8 |
-15 |
2 : 17 |
-21 |
2 : 23 |
Tabelle Division 1
# |
Team (Coach)
|
Punkte |
Spiele |
TD Diff. |
TD |
CAS Diff. |
CAS |
1
| Sylvanian Strikers (Robin)
|
27 |
11 |
13 |
22 : 9 |
6 |
22 : 16 |
2
| Gitsons Grindhous (Marian)
|
19 |
10 |
7 |
19 : 12 |
11 |
26 : 15 |
3
| Raging Wood (Janosch)
|
18 |
12 |
3 |
24 : 21 |
-11 |
11 : 22 |
4
| Fumble in the Bronx (Jan)
|
3 |
10 |
-13 |
9 : 22 |
-14 |
13 : 27 |
Tabelle Division 2
# |
Team (Coach)
|
Punkte |
Spiele |
TD Diff. |
TD |
CAS Diff. |
CAS |
1
| Chaos Coffee Comando (Sebastian)
|
23 |
12 |
14 |
20 : 6 |
22 |
36 : 14 |
2
| Death n Roll (Matthias)
|
12 |
9 |
1 |
8 : 7 |
10 |
16 : 6 |
3
| Avvenweddon Stabbers (Max)
|
7 |
9 |
-4 |
9 : 13 |
-3 |
15 : 18 |
4
| Skavengrale (Tim)
|
0 |
8 |
-15 |
2 : 17 |
-21 |
2 : 23 |
Tabelle Division 3
# |
Team (Coach)
|
Punkte |
Spiele |
TD Diff. |
TD |
CAS Diff. |
CAS |
1
| Das Gelbe vom Ei (Peter)
|
27 |
12 |
21 |
29 : 8 |
12 |
29 : 17 |
2
| Evil Emos (Norbert)
|
20 |
12 |
9 |
24 : 15 |
-13 |
14 : 27 |
3
| Stirland Vultures (Benjamin)
|
14 |
10 |
-9 |
8 : 17 |
5 |
21 : 16 |
4
| Ratatouille Herford (Stephan)
|
12 |
10 |
-1 |
12 : 13 |
2 |
26 : 24 |
Tabelle Division 4
# |
Team (Coach)
|
Punkte |
Spiele |
TD Diff. |
TD |
CAS Diff. |
CAS |
1
| Kanal Legal (Martin)
|
14 |
11 |
-3 |
17 : 20 |
-7 |
16 : 23 |
2
| Glück-Auf Grimnir (Tobias)
|
14 |
11 |
-6 |
9 : 15 |
19 |
25 : 6 |
3
| Blasse Barbaren Bielefeld (Felix)
|
7 |
10 |
-9 |
8 : 17 |
-8 |
17 : 25 |
4
| Eichwald Sucker Punches (Daniel)
|
5 |
10 |
-7 |
7 : 14 |
-7 |
14 : 21 |
Spieltage
1. Spieltag (Januar)
Division |
Heim |
Auswärts |
TD |
CAS |
1 |
Gitsons Grindhous |
Fumble in the Bronx |
3 : 1 |
2 : 0 |
1 |
Raging Wood |
Sylvanian Strikers |
1 : 2 |
1 : 1 |
2 |
Chaos Coffee Comando |
Death n Roll |
1 : 0 |
1 : 1 |
2 |
Skavengrale |
Avvenweddon Stabbers |
0 : 2 |
0 : 4 |
3 |
Evil Emos |
Stirland Vultures |
1 : 0 |
1 : 3 |
3 |
Das Gelbe vom Ei |
Ratatouille Herford |
1 : 0 |
3 : 0 |
4 |
Glück-Auf Grimnir |
Kanal Legal |
0 : 3 |
3 : 0 |
4 |
Blasse Barbaren Bielefeld |
Eichwald Sucker Punches |
1 : 1 |
1 : 2 |
2. Spieltag (Februar)
Division |
Heim |
Auswärts |
TD |
CAS |
1 |
Gitsons Grindhous |
Raging Wood |
2 : 3 |
1 : 0 |
1 |
Fumble in the Bronx |
Sylvanian Strikers |
1 : 2 |
1 : 2 |
2 |
Chaos Coffee Comando |
Skavengrale |
2 : 0 |
4 : 0 |
2 |
Death n Roll |
Avvenweddon Stabbers |
1 : 0 |
2 : 0 |
3 |
Evil Emos |
Das Gelbe vom Ei |
0 : 2 |
2 : 1 |
3 |
Stirland Vultures |
Ratatouille Herford |
0 : 3 |
4 : 6 |
4 |
Glück-Auf Grimnir |
Blasse Barbaren Bielefeld |
2 : 1 |
4 : 1 |
4 |
Kanal Legal |
Eichwald Sucker Punches |
2 : 0 |
2 : 0 |
3. Spieltag (März)
Division |
Heim |
Auswärts |
TD |
CAS |
1 |
Gitsons Grindhous |
Sylvanian Strikers |
0 : 1 |
3 : 3 |
1 |
Fumble in the Bronx |
Raging Wood |
1 : 3 |
0 : 1 |
2 |
Chaos Coffee Comando |
Avvenweddon Stabbers |
2 : 1 |
5 : 1 |
2 |
Death n Roll |
Skavengrale |
2 : 0 |
3 : 0 |
3 |
Evil Emos |
Ratatouille Herford |
1 : 0 |
2 : 3 |
3 |
Stirland Vultures |
Das Gelbe vom Ei |
0 : 4 |
0 : 0 |
4 |
Glück-Auf Grimnir |
Eichwald Sucker Punches |
0 : 2 |
4 : 1 |
4 |
Kanal Legal |
Blasse Barbaren Bielefeld |
1 : 1 |
0 : 0 |
4. Spieltag (April)
Division |
Heim |
Auswärts |
TD |
CAS |
1 & 2 |
Gitsons Grindhous |
Chaos Coffee Comando |
1 : 1 |
0 : 2 |
1 & 2 |
Fumble in the Bronx |
Death n Roll |
0 : 1 |
1 : 4 |
1 & 2 |
Raging Wood |
Skavengrale |
3 : 1 |
1 : 0 |
1 & 2 |
Sylvanian Strikers |
Avvenweddon Stabbers |
2 : 1 |
1 : 1 |
3 & 4 |
Evil Emos |
Glück-Auf Grimnir |
1 : 1 |
0 : 1 |
3 & 4 |
Stirland Vultures |
Kanal Legal |
2 : 1 |
4 : 0 |
3 & 4 |
Das Gelbe vom Ei |
Blasse Barbaren Bielefeld |
2 : 0 |
4 : 0 |
3 & 4 |
Ratatouille Herford |
Eichwald Sucker Punches |
2 : 2 |
2 : 4 |
5. Spieltag (Mai)
Division |
Heim |
Auswärts |
TD |
CAS |
1 & 2 |
Gitsons Grindhous |
Death n Roll |
2 : 1 |
2 : 2 |
1 & 2 |
Fumble in the Bronx |
Chaos Coffee Comando |
0 : 3 |
0 : 5 |
1 & 2 |
Raging Wood |
Avvenweddon Stabbers |
1 : 0 |
3 : 3 |
1 & 2 |
Sylvanian Strikers |
Skavengrale |
4 : 0 |
3 : 0 |
3 & 4 |
Evil Emos |
Kanal Legal |
4 : 2 |
3 : 2 |
3 & 4 |
Stirland Vultures |
Glück-Auf Grimnir |
1 : 0 |
1 : 1 |
3 & 4 |
Das Gelbe vom Ei |
Eichwald Sucker Punches |
2 : 0 |
2 : 3 |
3 & 4 |
Ratatouille Herford |
Blasse Barbaren Bielefeld |
1 : 1 |
1 : 3 |
6. Spieltag (Juni)
Division |
Heim |
Auswärts |
TD |
CAS |
1 & 3 |
Gitsons Grindhous |
Das Gelbe vom Ei |
4 : 1 |
8 : 1 |
1 & 3 |
Fumble in the Bronx |
Ratatouille Herford |
1 : 2 |
2 : 4 |
1 & 3 |
Raging Wood |
Evil Emos |
2 : 3 |
2 : 2 |
1 & 3 |
Sylvanian Strikers |
Stirland Vultures |
0 : 1 |
1 : 3 |
2 & 4 |
Chaos Coffee Comando |
Blasse Barbaren Bielefeld |
3 : 0 |
4 : 2 |
2 & 4 |
Death n Roll |
Eichwald Sucker Punches |
0 : 0 |
0 : 0 |
2 & 4 |
Skavengrale |
Glück-Auf Grimnir |
0 : 1 |
0 : 2 |
2 & 4 |
Avvenweddon Stabbers |
Kanal Legal |
2 : 1 |
3 : 3 |
7. Spieltag (Juli)
Division |
Heim |
Auswärts |
TD |
CAS |
1 & 4 |
Gitsons Grindhous |
Eichwald Sucker Punches |
2 : 0 |
1 : 0 |
1 & 4 |
Fumble in the Bronx |
Glück-Auf Grimnir |
2 : 1 |
0 : 2 |
1 & 4 |
Raging Wood |
Kanal Legal |
4 : 1 |
0 : 2 |
1 & 4 |
Sylvanian Strikers |
Blasse Barbaren Bielefeld |
2 : 1 |
1 : 3 |
2 & 3 |
Chaos Coffee Comando |
Ratatouille Herford |
0 : 1 |
2 : 5 |
2 & 3 |
Death n Roll |
Evil Emos |
1 : 2 |
2 : 0 |
2 & 3 |
Skavengrale |
Stirland Vultures |
0 : 1 |
1 : 1 |
2 & 3 |
Avvenweddon Stabbers |
Das Gelbe vom Ei |
1 : 3 |
1 : 1 |
8. Spieltag (August)
Division |
Heim |
Auswärts |
TD |
CAS |
1 |
Raging Wood |
Fumble in the Bronx |
3 : 2 |
1 : 3 |
1 |
Sylvanian Strikers |
Gitsons Grindhous |
2 : 1 |
1 : 2 |
2 |
Skavengrale |
Death n Roll |
- : - |
- : - |
2 |
Avvenweddon Stabbers |
Chaos Coffee Comando |
1 : 1 |
2 : 2 |
3 |
Das Gelbe vom Ei |
Stirland Vultures |
5 : 0 |
4 : 1 |
3 |
Ratatouille Herford |
Evil Emos |
2 : 3 |
3 : 0 |
4 |
Blasse Barbaren Bielefeld |
Kanal Legal |
0 : 3 |
4 : 4 |
4 |
Eichwald Sucker Punches |
Glück-Auf Grimnir |
0 : 1 |
0 : 3 |
9. Spieltag (September)
Division |
Heim |
Auswärts |
TD |
CAS |
1 |
Raging Wood |
Gitsons Grindhous |
1 : 2 |
0 : 3 |
1 |
Sylvanian Strikers |
Fumble in the Bronx |
2 : 0 |
2 : 0 |
2 |
Skavengrale |
Chaos Coffee Comando |
1 : 2 |
1 : 5 |
2 |
Avvenweddon Stabbers |
Death n Roll |
1 : 2 |
0 : 1 |
3 |
Das Gelbe vom Ei |
Evil Emos |
2 : 1 |
4 : 0 |
3 |
Ratatouille Herford |
Stirland Vultures |
1 : 1 |
1 : 1 |
4 |
Blasse Barbaren Bielefeld |
Glück-Auf Grimnir |
1 : 1 |
0 : 3 |
4 |
Eichwald Sucker Punches |
Kanal Legal |
1 : 2 |
2 : 3 |
10. Spieltag (Oktober)
Division |
Heim |
Auswärts |
TD |
CAS |
1 |
Fumble in the Bronx |
Gitsons Grindhous |
1 : 2 |
6 : 4 |
1 |
Sylvanian Strikers |
Raging Wood |
3 : 0 |
5 : 1 |
2 |
Death n Roll |
Chaos Coffee Comando |
0 : 1 |
1 : 2 |
2 |
Avvenweddon Stabbers |
Skavengrale |
- : - |
- : - |
3 |
Stirland Vultures |
Evil Emos |
2 : 2 |
3 : 1 |
3 |
Ratatouille Herford |
Das Gelbe vom Ei |
0 : 3 |
1 : 3 |
4 |
Kanal Legal |
Glück-Auf Grimnir |
1 : 2 |
0 : 2 |
4 |
Eichwald Sucker Punches |
Blasse Barbaren Bielefeld |
1 : 2 |
2 : 3 |
1/4 Finale
Division |
Heim |
Auswärts |
TD |
CAS |
1 |
Sylvanian Strikers |
Raging Wood |
2 : 3 |
2 : 1 |
2 |
Chaos Coffee Comando |
Gitsnspor |
2 : 1 |
4 : 1 |
3 & 4 |
Das Gelbe vom Ei |
Glück-Auf Grimnir |
3 : 0 |
3 : 0 |
4 & 3 |
Kanal Legal |
Evil Emos |
0 : 4 |
0 : 2 |
1/2 Finale
Division |
Heim |
Auswärts |
TD |
CAS |
3 |
Das Gelbe vom Ei |
Evil Emos |
1 : 2 |
3 : 1 |
1 |
Chaos Coffee Comando |
Raging Wood |
2 : 0 |
0 : 0 |
Finale
Division |
Heim |
Auswärts |
TD |
CAS |
2 & 3 |
Chaos Coffee Comando |
Evil Emos |
- : - |
- : - |
(Alle Angaben ohne Gewähr, Irrtum und Änderungen vorbehalten)